Jattan Da Munda Girlfriend Babbal Rai Full Official Music Video 2014

Jattan Da Munda | Girlfriend | Babbal Rai | Full Official Music Video 2014
iTunes – https://itunes.apple.com/in/album/girlfriend/id809445886
Click to Subscribe – http://bit.ly/1cThDVt
Click to share on Facebook – http://on.fb.me/1lDg9Vv
Song : Jattan Da Munda
Singer : Babbal Rai [https://www.facebook.com/OfficialBabbalRai]
Music : Pav Dharia
Lyrics : Abbi Fatehgarhia
Album – Girlfriend
Label : Speed Records
Presentation : Satti Grewal
Producer : Ruby/Dinesh
Director : Rimpy Prince

Jio Music- http://bit.ly/2qqLF4c

Operator Codes –
Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116120614
Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5379220298
Idea Subscribers Dial 567899220298
Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432119220298
BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms  SET 9220298
BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 6559027
MTS Subscribers sms CT 6559167 to 55777
Telenor Subscribers dial CT 9220298 to 52211

(Visited 24 times, 1 visits today)